Members 2015-2016

Sopranos:

Rachel Arbacher ('16), public relations
Ruby Drizin-Kahn ('17)
Annie Fang ('17)
Karuna Nandkumar ('17)

Altos:

Mehana Daftary ('18)
Lucy Glenshaw ('16), president
Jamila Moses ('17), choreographer
Marlena Tyldesley ('19)
Sophia Liu ('17)

Tenors:

Will Donaldson ('19)
Jake Foley-Keene ('18)
Max Foley-Keene ('16), treasurer
Ari Goldbloom-Helzner ('16), music director
Henry Wiebe ('18)

Basses:

Eric Chen ('16), webmaster
Ian Donaldson ('16)
Sam Newman ('19)
Jack Russ ('17)
Ben Trunk ('17)

Alumni

  • JJ Querubin ('15)
  • Samantha Chyatte ('15)
  • Ravyn Malatesta ('15)
  • Liam Mendizabal Betancourt ('15)
  • JJ Querubin ('15)
  • Kayla Williams ('15)
  • Noah Elkind ('14)
  • Liam Johnstone ('14)
  • Simon Kienitz-Kincade ('14)
  • Alex Michell ('14)
  • Anabel Milton ('14)
  • Jonah "Puck" Bregstone ('13)
  • Maya Davis ('13)
  • Leora Goldbloom-Helzner ('13)
  • Sophia Hill ('13)
  • Ben Lockwood ('13)
  • Emma Rothman ('13)
  • Enoch Hsiao ('12)
  • Alice Mukora ('12)
  • Ian Silver-Gorges ('12)
  • Michael Strautmanis ('12)
  • Libby Wei ('12)
  • Carina Zox ('12)
  • Brian Clanton ('11)
  • Emma Kaufman ('11)
  • Katerina Klavon ('11)
  • Zoe Kurtz ('11)
  • Elizabeth Spilsbury ('11)
  • Bobby Ulman ('11)
  • Jeremy Potterfield ('10)
  • Tina Muñoz-Pandya ('10)
  • Sydney Smith ('10)
  • Andrew Asavarungsrikul ('10)
  • Corrine Ducey ('09)
  • Julie Ufford ('09)
  • Victor Wang ('09)
  • Ji-Hoon Jung ('09)
  • Daniel Woolson ('09)
  • Adam Carey ('09)
  • David Crawford ('05)
  • Elise Harvey ('05)
  • Sabrina Shapiro ('05)
  • John Willmott ('05)
  • Brit Moyer ('05)
  • Amina Baird ('04)
  • Lynn Favin ('04)
  • Ben Martinez ('04)
  • Audrey Tornblom ('04)
  • Cory Choy ('03)
  • Naomi Graber ('03)
  • Lily Hamburger ('03)
  • Charlotte Littlehales ('03)
  • Arman Mizani ('03)
  • Griff Rees ('03)
  • John Selby ('03)
  • Jessica Stamler ('03)
  • Sean Cooney ('02)
  • Steven Chemtob ('02)
  • Annie Flemming ('02)
  • Sam Horne ('02)
  • Truc Nyugen ('02)
  • Dan Bates ('01)
  • Rachel Carlson ('01)
  • Marcus Cox ('01)
  • Dan Church ('01)
  • Ben Israel ('01)
  • Eli Pousson ('01)
  • Michael Reilly ('01)
  • Kristina Vuong ('01)
  • Tara Wyckoff ('01)
  • Diana Nolan ('00)
  • Kerri Needle ('00)
  • Mark Forrer ('00)
  • Lauren Carey ('00)
  • Grace Santos ('00)
  • Nora Achrati ('99)
  • Ivan Askwith ('99)
  • Allie Herr ('99)
  • Emilie Littlehales ('99)
  • Joel Neubauer ('99)
  • Rachel Stewart ('99)
  • Christine Vest ('99)
  • Eric Chiu ('98)
  • Hope Shapiro ('98)
  • Emily Yanisko ('98)
  • David Bauckham ('97)
  • Aaron Berman ('97)
  • Sandra Cooke ('97)
  • Jeremy Fisher ('97)
  • Evelyn Tate ('97)
  • Nick Goedert ('97)
  • Karen Isley ('97)
  • Anna Molpus ('97)
  • Rebecca Littlehales ('96)
  • Susan Martin ('96)
  • Andre Black ('95)
  • Anne Hundzinski ('95)
  • Aric Martin ('95)
  • Jason Knox ('95)

Page last updated May 30, 2016.